James Crawford Thom

Name
James Crawford Thom
Also Known as
J. C. Thom
Born
New York, New York 1835
Died
Atlantic Highlands, New Jersey 1898
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist