James E. Allen

Name
James E. Allen
Also Known as
James Allen
Born
Louisiana, Missouri
Died
Larchmont, New York
born Louisiana, MO 1894-died Larchmont, NY 1964
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (56 items)