James Fitzgerald

Name
James Fitzgerald
Also Known as
James Herbert Fitzgerald
James H. Fitzgerald
Born
Seattle, Washington
born Seattle, WA 1910-died 1973
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)