James Penney

Name
James Penney
Also Known as
J. James Penney
Born
St. Joseph, Missouri
Died
Utica, New York
born St. Joseph, MO 1910-died Utica, NY 1982
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)