James Russell

Name
James Russell
Also Known as
James Spencer Russell
Born
Monticello, Indiana
Died
Kewanna, Fulton, Indiana
born Monticello, IN 1915-died Kewanna, IN 2000
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)