James Tanner

Name
James Tanner
Also Known as
James L. Tanner
Born
Jacksonville, Florida 1941
Active in
  • Mankato, Minnesota
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1986
stoneware with glazes