James Wallace Buchman

Name
James Wallace Buchman
Also Known as
James Buchman
Born
Memphis, Tennessee 1948
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1978
assembled concrete, steel and stone