Jane Frank

Name
Jane Frank
Also Known as
Jane Babette Schenthal Frank
Jane Babette Schenthal
Jane Schenthal Frank
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
born Baltimore, MD 1918-died 1986
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)