Jane Larson

Name
Jane Larson
Also Known as
Jane W. Larson
Jane Warren Larson
Born
San Francisco, California
Died
Bethesda, Maryland
born San Francisco, CA 1922-died Bethesda, MD 2008
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)