Artist

Jane Wilson

born Seymour, IA 1924-died New York City 2015
Also known as
  • Mrs. John Gruen
Born
Seymour, Iowa, United States
Died
New York, New York, United States | New York, New York, United States
Active in
  • Water Mill, New York, United States
Nationalities
  • American