Janet E. Turner

Name
Janet E. Turner
Also Known as
Janet Elizabeth Turner
Janet Turner
Born
Kansas City, Missouri
Died
Chico, California
born Kansas City, MO 1914-died Chico, CA 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)