Janet Fish

Name
Janet Fish
Also Known as
Janet I. Fish
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1938
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2006
screenprint