Jared B. Flagg

Name
Jared B. Flagg
Also Known as
Jared Bradley Flagg
Jared Flagg
Born
New Haven, Connecticut
Died
New York, New York
born New Haven, CT 1820-died New York City 1899
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)