Jay DeFeo

Name
Jay DeFeo
Also Known as
Mary Joan De Feo
Born
Hanover, New Hampshire
Died
Oakland, California
born Hanover, NH 1929-died Oakland, CA 1989
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)