Jean de Marco

Name
Jean de Marco
Also Known as
Jean Antoine de Marco
Born
Paris, France 1898
Died
1990
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist