Jerome Blum

Name
Jerome Blum
Also Known as
Jerome S. Blum
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Poughkeepsie, New York
born Chicago, IL 1884-died Poughkeepsie, NY 1956
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (15 items)