Jerome Connor

Name
Jerome Connor
Also Known as
Patrick Jeremias Connor
Jerome Conner
Jerome Stanley Connor
Born
Anascaul, Ireland
Died
Dublin, Ireland
Irish, born Anascaul, Ireland 1875/76-died Dublin, Ireland 1943
Active in
Nationalities
Irish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)