Jessie A. Walker

Name
Jessie A. Walker
Also Known as
Jessie Aitchison Walker
Mrs. Jessie A. Walker
J. A. Walker
English, born 1871
Active in
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)