Jo Babcock

Name
Jo Babcock
Also Known as
Joseph Warren Babcock
Born
St. Louis, Missouri 1954
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1991
chromogenic print