John Adams Elder

Name
John Adams Elder
Also Known as
John Elder
John A. Elder
J. A. Elder
Born
Fredericksburg, Virginia
Died
Fredericksburg, Virginia
born Fredericksburg, VA 1833-died Fredericksburg, VA 1895
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)