John Atherton

Name
John Atherton
Also Known as
John Carlton Atherton
John C. Atherton
Born
Brainerd, Minnesota
Died
New Brunswick, Canada
born Brainerd, MN 1900-died New Brunswick, Canada 1952
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)