John Bloom

Name
John Bloom
Also Known as
John Vincent Bloom
John Bloom, Jr.
Born
DeWitt, Iowa
Died
Davenport, Iowa
born DeWitt, IA 1906-died Davenport, IA 2002
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)