John Carroll

Name
John Carroll
Also Known as
John Wesley Carroll
J. Wesley Carroll
Born
Wichita, Kansas
Died
Albany, New York
born Wichita, KS 1892-died Albany, NY1959
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)