John Chamberlain

Name
John Chamberlain
Also Known as
John Angus Chamberlain
John A. Chamberlain
Born
Rochester, Indiana
Died
New York, New York
born Rochester, IN 1927-died New York City 2011
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)