John Doyle

Name
John Doyle
Also Known as
John Lawrence Doyle
John L. Doyle
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1939
Active in
  • Burnsville, North Carolina
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI