John Duillo

Name
John Duillo
Also Known as
John F. Duillo
Died
Hicksville, New York
born 1928-died Hicksville, NY 2003
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)