John E. Dowell, Jr.

Name
John E. Dowell, Jr.
Also Known as
John Dowell
John Edward Dowell, Jr.
John Dowell, Jr.
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1941
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (13 items)