John Glick

Name
John Glick
Also Known as
John Parker Glick
John P. Glick
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Walnut Creek, California
born Detroit, MI 1938-died Walnut Creek, CA 2017
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)