John Hesselius

Name
John Hesselius
Also Known as
Johan Hesselius
Johann Hesselius
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1728
Died
Annapolis, Maryland 1778
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI