John Kane

Name
John Kane
Also Known as
John I. Kane
Born
West Calder, Scotland
Died
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Scottish, born West Calder, Scotland 1860-died Pittsburgh, PA 1934
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)