John Manship

Name
John Manship
Also Known as
John Paul Manship
John P. Manship
Born
New York, New York 1927
Died
Gloucester, Massachusetts 2000
Active in
  • Gloucester, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist