John Martin

Name
John Martin
Also Known as
J. Martin
Born
Haydon Bridge, England
Died
Douglas, England
English, born Haydon Bridge, England 1789-died Douglas, England 1854
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)