John McClellan

Name
John McClellan
Also Known as
John Ward McClellan
Born
London, England 1908
Died
Woodstock, New York 1986
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1936
lithograph on paper
1937
lithograph on paper
1937
lithograph on paper
1937
lithograph on paper