John R. Wendt

Name
John R. Wendt
Also Known as
Johann Rudolph Wendt
Born
Osnabruck, Germany
Died
Germany
born Osnabrück, Germany 1826-died Germany 1907
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)