John T. Bowen

Name
John T. Bowen
Also Known as
J. T. Bowen
Born
England
Died
United States
born England ca. 1801-died ca. 1856
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (16 items)