John W. Beatty

Name
John W. Beatty
Also Known as
John Wesley Beatty
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1851
Died
Clifton Springs, New York 1924
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1909
oil on canvas