John W. Gregory

Name
John W. Gregory
Also Known as
John Worthington Gregory
John Gregory
Born
New York, New York 1903
Died
Hyannis, Massachusetts 1992
Active in
  • Provincetown, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1937
lithograph on paper
1936
lithograph on paper