John Wesley

Name
John Wesley
Also Known as
John Mercer Wesley
Born
Los Angeles, California
born Los Angeles, CA 1928
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)