John Wollaston

Name
John Wollaston
Also Known as
John Wollaston, the Younger
John Woolaston
Born
London, England
Died
Bath, England
born London, England-died Bath, England; active USA 1742-1775
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist