José Bedia

Name
José Bedia
Also Known as
José Bedia Valdés
Jose Bedia
Born
Havana, Cuba 1959
Active in
  • Miami, Florida
  • Mexico
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1994
lithograph and chine colle on paper