Joseph Bail

Name
Joseph Bail
Also Known as
Joseph-Claude Bail
Born
Limonest, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Limonest, France 1862-died Paris, France 1921
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed