Joseph Butera

Name
Joseph Butera
Also Known as
Joseph Charles Butera
Born
Sicily, Italy
born Sicily, Italy 1905-died United States 1963
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)