Joseph Dankowski

Name
Joseph Dankowski
Also Known as
Joseph Stanley Dankowski
Born
Camden, New Jersey
Died
Brewer, Maine
born Camden, NJ 1932-died Brewer, ME 2010
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)