Joseph De Camp

Name
Joseph De Camp
Also Known as
Joseph Rodefer De Camp
Joseph R. De Camp
Born
Cincinnati, Ohio
Died
Boca Grande, Florida
born Cincinnati, OH 1858-died Boca Grande, FL 1923
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)