Joseph Detwiler

Name
Joseph Detwiler
Also Known as
Joseph Alden Detwiler
Born
Goshen, Indiana 1951
Active in
  • Fredricksburg, Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1978
slip-cast and glazed porcelain