Joseph Vorst

Name
Joseph Vorst
Also Known as
Joseph Paul Vorst
Born
Essen, Germany
born Essen, Germany 1897
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)