June Wayne

Name
June Wayne
Also Known as
June Claire Wayne
June C. Wayne
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Chicago, IL 1918-died Los Angeles, CA 2011
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (21 items)