Junius Allen

Junius Allen, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001173
Name
Junius Allen
Also Known as
James Junius Allen
Born
Summit, New Jersey
Died
New York, New York
born Summit, NJ 1898-died New York City 1962
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed