Karl Zerbe

Name
Karl Zerbe
Also Known as
Karl L. Zerbe
Born
Berlin, Germany
Died
Tallahassee, Florida
born Berlin, Germany 1903-died Tallahassee, FL 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)