Kathleen McEnery Cunningham

Name
Kathleen McEnery Cunningham
Also Known as
Mrs. Francis E. Cunningham
Kathleen McEnery
Kathleen McE. Cunningham
Kathleen Cunningham
Born
Brooklyn, New York
born Brooklyn, NY 1885-died 1971
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)